Partidos Judiciales y Ayuntamientos

Pamplona/Iruña:

Adiós, Altsasu/Alsasua, Añorbe, Ansoáin, Anue, Araitz, Arakil, Arano, Arantza, Arbizu, Areso, Arruazu, Atez, Bakaiku, Barañain, Basaburua, Baztan, Beintza-Labaien, Belascoáin, Bera/Vera de Bidasoa, Beriáin, Berrioplano, Berriozar, Bertizarana, Betelu, Bidaurreta, Biurrun-Olcoz, Burlada/Burlata, Ciriza, Cizur, Donamaria, Doneztebe/Santesteban, Echarri, Elgorriaga, Enériz, Eratsun, Ergoiena, Etxalar, Etxarri-Aranatz, Etxauri, Ezcabarte, Ezkurra, Galar, Goizueta, Igantzi, Imotz, Irañeta, Irurtzun, Ituren, Iturmendi, Iza, Juslapeña, Lakuntza, Lantz, Larraun, Legarda, Leitza, Lekunberri, Lesaka, Muruzábal, Obanos, Odieta, Oitz, Olaibar, Olazti/Olazagutía, Ollo, Olza, Orcoyen, Pamplona/Iruña, Puente la Reina/Gares, Saldías, Sunbilla, Tirapu, Ucar, Uharte-Arakil, Ultzama, Urdazubi/Urdax, Urdiain, Urrotz, Uterga Villava/Atarrabia, Zabalza, Ziordia, Zizur Mayor/Zizur Nagusia, Zubieta, Zugarramurdi.

 

 

 

Aoiz/Agoitz:

Abaurregaina/Abaurrea Alta, Abaurrepea/Abaurrea Baja, Aibar/Oibar, Aoiz/Agoitz, Aranguren, Arce/Artzi, Aria, Aribe, Auritz/Burguete, Burgui/Burgi, Cáseda, Castillonuevo, Egüés, Erro, Eslava, Esparza de Salazar, Esteribar, Ezcároz/Ezkaroze, Ezprogui, Gallipienzo, Gallués/Galoze, Garaioa, Garde, Garralda, Güesa/Gorza, Hiriberri/Villanueva de Aezkoa, Huarte/Uharte, Ibargoiti, Isaba/Izaba, Izagaondoa, Izalzu/Itzaltzu, Jaurrieta, Javier, Leache, Lerga, Liédena, Lizoáin, Lónguida/Longida, Lumbier, Luzaide/Valcarlos, Monreal, Navascués, Noáin (Valle de Elorz)/Noain (Elortzibar), Ochagavía, Orbaitzeta, Orbara, Oronz, Oroz-Betelu, Orreaga/Roncesvalles, Petilla de Aragón, Romanzado, Roncal/Erronkari, Sada, Sangüesa/Zangoza, Sarriés/Sartze, Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta, Unciti, Urraul Alto, Urraul Bajo, Urroz, Urzainqui, Uztárroz/Uztarroze, Vidángoz/Bidankoze, Yesa.

 

 

 

Estella/Lizarra: 

Abáigar, Abárzuza, Aberin, Aguilar de Codés, Allín, Allo, Améscoa Baja, Ancín, Andosilla, Aranarache, Aras, Los Arcos, Arellano, Armañanzas, Arróniz, Artazu, Ayegui, Azagra, Azuelo, Barbarin, Bargota, El Busto, Cabredo, Cárcar, Cirauqui, Desojo, Dicastillo, Espronceda, Estella/Lizarra, Etayo, Eulate, Genevilla, Goñi, Guesálaz, Guirguillano, Igúzquiza, Lana, Lapoblación, Larraona, Lazagurría, Legaria, Lerín, Lezáun, Lodosa, Luquin, Mañeru, Marañón, Mendavia, Mendaza, Metauten, Mirafuentes, Morentin, Mues, Murieta, Nazar, Oco, Olejua, Oteiza, Piedramillera, Salinas de Oro, San Adrián, Sansol, Sartaguda, Sesma, Sorlada, Torralba del Río, Torres del Río, Viana, Villamayor de Monjardín, Villatuerta, Yerri, Zúñiga.

 

 

 

Tafalla: 

Artajona, Barásoain, Beire, Berbinzana, Caparroso, Falces, Funes, Garínoain, Larraga, Leoz, Marcilla, Mendigorría, Milagro, Miranda de Arga, Murillo el Cuende, Murillo el Fruto, Olite, Olóriz, Orísoain, Peralta, Pitillas, Pueyo, San Martín de Unx, Santacara, Tafalla, Ujué, Unzué.

 

 

 

Monasterio de Usún, 1, oficina 13 | 31011 PAMPLONA (Navarra) | Tel./fax 948 263 869 | Móvil 696 854 102 | Email: ebmprocuradora@gmail.com


Acreditada por Thesauro